Darczyńcy w kolejności alfabetycznej. Lista aktualizowana na bieżąco.

  1. Agata Konarska
  2. Agencja Reklamowa GALL s.c.
  3. Agencja Turystyczna KOMPAS
  4. Alfred Rak
  5. Alicja Bogacka
  6. Ambasador Gruzji, Nikoloz Nikolozishvili
  7. Ambasador Islamskiej Republiki Iranu, Ramin Mehmanparast
  8. Ambasador Kataru, Abdullah Khalid M. J. AlAskar
  9. Ambasador Królestwa Belgii, Colette Taquet
  10. Ambasador Królestwa Norwegii, Karsten Klepsvik
  11. Ambasador Kuwejtu, Adel Mohammed A.H. Hayat
  12. Ambasador Peru, Alberto Salas Barahona
  13. Ambasador Portugalii, Maria Amélia Paiva
  14. Ambasador Republiki Chorwacji, Andrea Bekić
  15. Ambasador Republiki Federalnej Niemiec, Rolf Nikel
  16. Ambasador Republiki Korei, Ji-in Hong
  17. Ambasador Republiki Litewskiej, Šarūnas Adomavičius
  18. Ambasador Republiki Mołdowy, Iurie Bodrug
  19. Ambasador Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej w Królestwie Belgii, Artur Harazim
  20. Ambasador Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej w Republice Włoskiej, Tomasz Orłowski
  21. Anita Włodarczyk
  22. Anna Barkowska
  23. Bank Spółdzielczy Brodnica
  24. Barbara Brendel-Kwiatkowska
  25. Bartłomiej Jóźwiak
  26. BELLERPACK BELLERDRUK Sp. z o. o.
  27. Burmistrz Kazimierza Dolnego, Andrzej Pisula
  28. Centrum Konferencyjne DAGLEZJA
  29. Centrum Kulturalno-Kongresowe Jordanki
  30. Centrum Nowoczesności „Młyn Wiedzy” w Toruniu
  31. Centrum Piękna Mary Kay
  32. Centrum Studiów Ratzingera w Bydgoszczy
  33. Centrum Sztuki Współczesnej „Znaku Czasu” w Toruniu
  34. Cereal Partners Poland Toruń-Pacific Sp. z o.o.
  35. Ciech S.A
  36. Crystal Nail Bar
  37. Daniel Pach
  38. Dawid Podsiadło
  39. DPS w Kamieniu Krajeńskim
  40. Fabryka reklamy PRYZMAT
  41. Fabryka Wyrobów Cukierniczych JAGO
  42. Filharmonia Pomorska w Bydgoszczy
  43. Firma ADA-PLUS Toruń
  44. Franciszek Złotnikiewicz
  45. Galeria i Ośrodek Plastycznej Twórczości Dziecka w Toruniu
  46. Galeria RUSZ
  47. Galeria Sztuki ROKA
  48. Grażyna Nita
  49. Grażyna Szapołowska
  50. Gubernator Prowincji Hubei, Wang Guosheng (Chińska Republika Ludowa)
  51. HENKELL & CO. VINPOL Polska Sp. z o.o.
  52. Hieronim Błażejak
  53. Hotel Amazonka Conference & SPA w Ciechocinku
  54. Hotel Amazonka w Ciechocinku
  55. Hotel Copernicus w Toruniu
  56. Hotel Gromada w Toruniu
  57. Ilona i Przemysław Termińscy
  58. Ireneusz Kopacz
  59. Iwona Górzyńska
  60. Jacek Beszczyński
  61. Jadwiga i Bernard Jułga
  62. Jadwiga Łukaszewicz
  63. Jagielski Dance Studio
  64. Jan Olbracht Browar Staromiejski w Toruniu
  65. Jerzy L. Brzuskiewicz
  66. JEST Ewa i Jerzy Stefanowicz
  67. Jim Mazurkiewicz
  68. Jolie Su
  69. Jubiler Karkosik
  70. Katarzyna Zielińska
  71. Katarzyna Żak
  72. Krystyna i Stanisław Szwed
  73. Krystyna i Zbigniew Fiderewicz
  74. Krystyna Zaleska
  75. Krzysztof Respondek
  76. KS Toruń Get Well
  77. Kujawsko-Pomorski Impresaryjny Teatr Muzyczny w Toruniu
  78. Kwiaciarnia TANGA
  79. Lech Wałęsa
  80. Lech Wolski
  81. Leszek Możdżer
  82. Maciej Figas
  83. Maciej Puto
  84. Magdalena Jakubek
  85. Małgorzata Gajek
  86. Małgorzata Wróblewska
  1. Marcin Czyżniewski – Rzecznik Prasowy Uniwersytetu Mikołaja Kopernika
  2. Marcrystal
  3. Marek Czarnecki
  4. Marek Zajko
  5. Mariusz Kucinski
  6. Mariusz Lubomski
  7. Marszałek Województwa Dolnośląskiego, Cezary Przybylski
  8. Marszałek Województwa Lubelskiego, Sławomir Sosnowski
  9. Marszałek Województwa Lubuskiego, Elżbieta Anna Polak
  10. Marszałek Województwa Łódzkiego, Witold Stępień
  11. Marszałek Województwa Małopolskiego, Jacek Krupa
  12. Marszałek Województwa Mazowieckiego, Adam Struzik
  13. Marszałek Województwa Opolskiego, Andrzej Buła
  14. Marszałek Województwa Podkarpackiego, Władysław Ortyl
  15. Marszałek Województwa Podlaskiego, Jerzy Leszczyński
  16. Marszałek Województwa Pomorskiego, Mieczysław Struk
  17. Marszałek Województwa Warmińsko-Mazurskiego, Gustaw Marek Brzezin
  18. Marszałek Województwa Wielkopolskiego, Marek Woźniak
  19. Marta Nalaskowska
  20. Marzena Konecka-Tauer
  21. Marzena Taūer-Konecka
  22. Miasto partnerskie Hämeenlinna (Finlandia)
  23. Miasto partnerskie Torunia Gὂttinga (Republika Federalna Niemiec)
  24. Miasto partnerskie Torunia Mesto Čadca (Republika Słowacji)
  25. Miasto Partnerskie Torunia Nove Mesto (Republika Słowenii)
  26. Mieczysław Ziomek
  27. Minister Sportu i Turystyki, Witold Bańka
  28. Minister Środowiska, Jan Szyszko
  29. Muzeum Okręgowe w Toruniu
  30. Nuncjusz Apostolski w Polsce, Abp Celestino Migliore
  31. Opera NOVA w Bydgoszczy
  32. Pałac Romantyczny w Turznie
  33. Paweł Wojciechowski
  34. Piotr Karpiński
  35. Piotr Machalica
  36. Pomorska Specjalna Strefa Ekonomiczna
  37. Prezes Rady Ministrów, Beata Szydło
  38. Prezydent Białegostoku, Tadeusz Truskolaski
  39. Prezydent Gdańska, Paweł Adamowicz
  40. Prezydent Katowic, Marcina Krupa
  41. Prezydent Krakowa, Jacek Majchrowski
  42. Prezydent Łodzi, Hanna Zdanowska
  43. Prezydent Torunia, Michał Zaleski
  44. Prezydent Warszawy, Hanna Gronkiewicz-Waltz
  45. Przedsiębiorstwo Uzdrowiskowe Ciechocinek S.A.
  46. Przemysław i Marek Kłoczko
  47. Rafał Blechacz
  48. Rafał Rykowski
  49. Region partnerski Imeretia (Gruzja)
  50. Region partnerski Međimurska županija (Republika Chorwacji)
  51. Region partnerski Veneto (Republika Włoska)
  52. Rektor Uniwersytetu Mikołaja Kopernika, Andrzej Tretyn
  53. Restauracja Manekin w Toruniu
  54. Roman Walkowiak
  55. Ryszard Bober
  56. Salon fryzjerski Twiggy’s
  57. Salon kosmetyczny Marakesz w Toruniu
  58. Salon kosmetyczny Urodomania w Toruniu
  59. Sanatorium Uzdrowiskowe „Przy Tężni” im. dr. J. Krzymińskiego w Inowrocławiu
  60. SOS MUSIC
  61. Specjalny Ośrodek Szkolno-Wychowawczy im. J. Korczaka w Toruniu
  62. Stanisława Celińska
  63. Studio urody Madeline w Toruniu
  64. Tadeusz Zwiefka
  65. Telewizja Polska S.A.
  66. ThyssenKrupp Energostal S.A.
  67. Tomasz Organek
  68. Toruńska Agenda Kulturalna
  69. Toruńska Infrastruktura Sportowa Sp. z o. o.
  70. Toruńska Orkiestra Symfoniczna
  71. Toruńskie Zakłady Materiałów Opatrunkowych S.A.
  72. Towarzystwo Przyjaciół Archiwum Emigracji
  73. UMC Poland Sp. z o. o.
  74. Urząd Miasta Torunia
  75. Vostok Travel
  76. Wojewódzki Fundusz Ochrony Środowiska
  77. Wojewódzki Ośrodek Ruchu Drogowego w Bydgoszczy
  78. Wojewódzki Ośrodek Ruchu Drogowego w Toruniu
  79. Wydawnictwo Adam Marszałek
  80. Wydawnictwo Młotkowski
  81. Wypożyczalnia Gastro Magic Service
  82. Wytwórnia Filmów Dokumentalnych i Fabularnych
  83. Zdzisław Mackiewicz
  84. Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Ziemia Bydgoska