Lista darczyńców jest na bieżąco uzupełniana.

  1. Adam Kszczot
  2. Alicja Bogacka
  3. Alicja Wieczorek
  4. Ambasada Republiki Indonezji
  5. Ambasador Chile Julio Bravo
  6. Ambasador Nadzwyczajny i Pełnomocny Kazachstanu w RP Margulan Baimukhan
  7. Ambasador Norwegii Olav Myklebust
  8. Ambasador RP w Królestwie Belgii Artur Orzechowski
  9. Ambasador Szwajcarii Jürg Burri
  10. Andrzej Jankowski
  11. Andrzej Seweryn
  12. Anita Lipnicka
  13. Anna i Andrzej Churscy
  14. Anna Jasińska
  15. Anna Lewalska
  16. Anwil SA
  17. Arriva Polska
  18. Barbara Brendel-Kwiatkowska
  19. Bartłomiej Jóźwiak
  20. Bartosz Stróżyński
  21. Beata Ciastek
  22. Beata i Leszek Wasielewscy
  23. Candellana
  24. Centralny Ośrodek Sportu
  25. Centrum Edukacji Młodzieży w Górsku
  26. Cereal Partners Poland Toruń Pacific
  27. Crystal Nail Bar
  28. Cukiernia Sowa
  29. DAMIX Sp z o.o.
  30. Dominika Grzymska
  31. Dorota Majewska
  32. Fabryka Cukiernicza Kopernik
  33. FC Toruń
  34. Filharmonia Pomorska w Bydgoszczy
  35. Firma ADA-PLUS
  36. Fundacja Tumult
  37. Galeria i Ośrodek Plastycznej Twórczości Dziecka w Toruniu
  38. Galeria ROKA
  39. Galeria Rusz
  40. Gazeta Wyborcza
  41. Gmina Świecie
  42. Grażyna Nita
  43. Grzegorz Wawrzyńczak
  44. Gubernator Obwodu Chmielnickiego na Ukrainie Volodymyr Kalnichenko
  45. Henkell & Co. Polska Sp. z o.o.
  46. Idea Spin
  47. Instytut Pamięci Narodowej Oddział w Gdańsku
  48. Jadwiga i Marek Czarneccy
  49. Jadwiga Maj
  50. Jan Olbracht Browar Staromiejski
  51. Janina i Mirosław Przastek
  52. Janina Voit
  53. Jerzy Mikołajczak
  54. Jolie Su
  55. Jubiler Karkosik
  56. Kamil Stoch
  57. Katarzyna Groniec
  58. Katarzyna Meller
  59. Katarzyna Nosowska
  60. Katarzyna Wendland
  61. Kazimierz Kalkowski
  62. Klaudia Śmieja
  63. Klub Rotary Młyniec II
  64. KOMBD
  65. Konsul Honorowy Litwy Jerzy Bańkowski
  66. Krystyna Szalewska
  67. Krzysztof Zalewski
  68. Książnica Kopernikańska w Toruniu
  69. Kujawsko-Pomorski Impresaryjny Teatr Muzyczny
  70. Kujawsko-Pomorska Organizacja Turystyczna
  71. Kujawsko-Pomorski Specjalny Ośrodek Szkolno-Wychowawczy im. Janusza Korczaka w Toruniu
  72. Kwiaciarnia TANGA Monika Skrobańska
  73. Laura Lis Art.
  74. Lidia Domagała
  75. Lidia Smentek
  76. Łukasz Fijałkowski
  77. Łukasz L.U.C. Rostkowski
  78. Łukasz Walkusz
  79. Maciej Orłoś
  80. Maciej Puto
  81. Maciej Wiśniewski
  82. Maja Komorowska
  83. Małgorzata Całbecka
  84. Marcel Woźniak
  85. Margaret
  86. Maria Gołoś
  87. Mariusz Kałużny
  88. Marszałek Województwa Dolnośląskiego Cezary Przybylski
  89. Marszałek Województwa Kujawsko-Pomorskiego Piotr Całbecki
  90. Marszałek Województwa Lubelskiego Jarosław Stawiarski
  91. Marszałek Województwa Lubuskiego Elżbieta Anna Polak
  92. Marszałek Województwa Małopolskiego Witold Kozłowski
  93. Marszałek Województwa Mazowieckiego Adam Struzik
  94. Marszałek Województwa Podkarpackiego Władysław Ortyl
  95. Marszałek Województwa Pomorskiego Mieczysław Struk
  96. Marszałek Województwa Śląskiego Jakub Chełstowski
  97. Marszałek Województwa Świętokrzyskiego Andrzej Bętkowski
  98. Marszałek Województwa Zachodniopomorskiego Olgierd Geblewicz
  99. Marta i Leszek Szydłowscy
  100. Marta Stawska
  101. Marta Wyrwa
  102. Mat-Bud
  103. Michał Błędowski
  104. Michał Cander
  105. Mieczysław Ziomek
  106. Miejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacyjne sp. z o.o. w Inowrocławiu
  107. Minister Finansów Teresa Czerwińska
  108. Misza Kopacz
  109. Monika Wawrzyniak-Fijałkowska
  110. Muniek Staszczyk
  111. Natalia Kukulska
  112. Niewidzialny Dom
  113. Onet
  114. Orkiestra Wojskowa w Bydgoszczy
  115. Patrycja i Przemysław Lipka
  116. Paweł Fajdek
  117. Piotr Majewski
  118. Piotr Ogorzały
  119. Poczta Polska SA
  120. Pollena Eva
  121. Polski Cukier Toruń
  122. Port Lotniczy im. Ignacego Jana Paderewskiego w Bydgoszczy
  123. Poseł z Kongresu Chile Sergio Gahona
  124. Pracownia Sztuk Plastycznych Sp. z o.o.
  125. Prezydent Bydgoszczy Rafał Bruski
  126. Prezydent Grudziądza Maciej Glamowski
  127. Prezydent Miasta Torunia Michał Zaleski
  128. Przedsiębiorstwo Uzdrowisko Ciechocinek SA
  129. Przewodniczący Sejmiku Ryszard Bober
  130. Radio Gra
  131. Rafał Rykowski
  132. RDJ KLIMA sp.j.
  133. Renata Czarnkowska-Listoś
  134. Robert Małecki
  135. Ryszard Bojarski
  136. Ryszard Zbielski
  137. s. Ewa Lutrzykowska
  138. Sanatorium Uzdrowiskowe „Przy Tężni” w Inowrocławiu
  139. SOS Music
  140. Stanisław Dziedzic
  141. Stowarzyszenie „Run to Run”
  142. Studio Wajda & Szkola Wajdy
  143. Telewizja Toruń
  144. Teodozja Bujnowska-Niedzielska
  145. Thyssenkrupp Materials Poland S.A.
  146. Tomasz Organek
  147. Toruńskie Wódki Gatunkowe
  148. TVP SA Oddział w Bydgoszczy
  149. Violetta Furmaniuk–Zaorska
  150. Weronika Machowicz
  151. Wojciech Szczęsny
  152. Wojewoda Lubuski Władysław Dajczak
  153. WORD Toruń
  154. Wydawnictwo Bellona
  155. Wydawnictwo Młotkowski
  156. Wytwórnia Filmów Dokumentalnych i Fabularnych
  157. Zarząd Wojewódzkiej Ochotniczej Straży Pożarnej RP
  158. Zbigniew Chromiec
  159. Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Ziemia Bydgoska
  160. Zespół QyaVy