Darczyńcy wymienieni w kolejności alfabetycznej.

  1. Adam Nowak,
  2. Ada-Plus z Torunia,
  3. Agata Passent,
  4. Agencja Reklamowa GALL,
  5. Alicja Bogacka,
  6. Ambasador Japonii w Polsce Shigeo Matsutomi,
  7. Andrzej Seweryn,
  8. Anna Kurasz,
  9. Anna Maria Jopek,
  10. Anwil, Grupa Orlen, Włocławek
  11. Arriva RP Sp. z o.o.,
  12. Barbara Brendel-Kwiatkowska,
  13. BellerPack BellerDruk,
  14. Caritas Polska,
  15. Centrum Konferencyjne DAGLEZJA,
  16. Cereal Partners Poland Toruń-Pacific Sp. z o.o.,
  17. Ciech SA,
  18. Club Rotary Młyniec II
  19. Copernicus Toruń Hotel,
  20. Crystal Nail Bar w Toruniu,
  21. Daniel Pach,
  22. Dariusz Markowski,
  23. Darro Toruń,
  24. Dominika Barabas,
  25. DPS w Chełmnie,
  26. Elżbieta Kamińska-Zielińska
  27. Ewa Trawińska,
  28. Eurograwer s.c,
  29. Fundacja Terapii Tangiem Cotango,
  30. Galeria i Ośrodek Plastycznej Twórczości Dziecka w Toruniu,
  31. Galeria Roka,
  32. Galeria RUSZ,
  33. Galeria Sztuki Wozownia w Toruniu,
  34. Grażyna Nita,
  35. Hanna i Aleksandra Cander,
  36. Hanza Pałac Wellness & SPA**** w Rulewie,
  37. Henkell & Co. Vinpol Polska Sp. z o.o.,
  38. Hotel Gotyk w Toruniu,
  39. Hotel***Dworek Wapionka,
  40. Hotel Ibis,
  41. Hotel Mercure w Toruniu,
  42. Jerzy Stachura,
  43. Jubiler Karkosik,
  44. Julia Pietrucha,
  45. Kabaret MUMIO,
  46. Kamil Stoch,
  47. Katarzyna Żak,
  48. Komfort & Relaks z Torunia,
  49. Konsul Generalny Chińskiej Republiki Ludowej Zhao Xiuzhen,
  50. Konsul Honorowy Finlandii Tadeusz Pająk,
  51. Krystyna Podleska,
  52. Krystyna Szalewska,
  53. Krzysztof Hofman,
  54. Kujawsko-Pomorski Fundusz Pożyczkowy,
  55. Kujawsko-Pomorski Impresaryjny Teatr Muzyczny w Toruniu,
  56. Kwiaciarnia Tanga,
  57. Lech Karczewski,
  58. Leszek Możdżer,
  59. Maciej Puto,
  60. Maciej Stuhr,
  61. Magda Umer,
  62. Magdalena Stano,
  63. Marakesz Orient Day Spa w Toruniu,
  64. Marcrystal
  65. Marek Napiórkowski,
  66. Marszałek Województwa Kujawsko-Pomorskiego Piotr Całbecki,
  67. Marszałek Województwa Lubuskiego Elżbieta Polak,
  68. Marszałek Województwa Lubelskiego Sławomir Sosnowski,
  69. Marszałek Województwa Podlaskiego Jerzy Leszczyński,
  70. Marszałek Województwa Warmińsko-Mazurskiego Gustaw Marek Brzezin,

  1. Michał Szpak,
  2. Mieczysław Ziomek,
  3. Minister Gospodarki Morskiej i Żeglugi Śródlądowej Marek Gróbarczyk,
  4. Minister Rodziny, Pracy i Polityki Społecznej Elżbieta Rafalska,
  5. Minister Sportu i Turystyki Witold Bańka,
  6. Mirosław Supruniuk,
  7. Misza Kopacz,
  8. Muzeum im. ks. dra Wł. Łęgi w Grudziądzu,
  9. Muzeum Okręgowe w Toruniu,
  10. Muzeum Uniwersyteckie w Toruniu,
  11. Narodowy Bank Polski w Bydgoszczy,
  12. Natalia Sikora,
  13. Novotel Hotels & Resorrts w Poznaniu,
  14. NZOZ. Prywatna klinika rehabilitacyjna w Krojantach,
  15. Obwód Chmielnicki, Ukraina
  16. Orkiestra Wojskowa w Bydgoszczy,
  17. Paweł Gulewski,
  18. Piotr Machalica,
  19. Port Lotniczy w Bydgoszczy,
  20. Premier Rzeczypospolitej Polskiej  Beata Szydło,
  21. Prezydent Rzeczypospolitej Polskiej Andrzej Duda,
  22. Prezydent Miasta Bydgoszczy Rafał Bruski,
  23. Prezydent Miasta Grudziądza Robert Malinowski,
  24. Prezydent Miasta Inowrocławia Ryszard Brejza,
  25. Prezydent Miasta Torunia Michał Zaleski,
  26. Prezydent Miasta Wrocławia Rafał Dutkiewicz,
  27. Przedsiębiorstwo Uzdrowisko Ciechocinek SA,
  28. Przemysław Karnowski
  29. Radio Zet,
  30. Rafał Blechacz,
  31. Rafał Rykowski,
  32. Region Imeretia w Gruzji,
  33. Restauracja Jan Olbracht Browar Staromiejski,
  34. Ryszard Bober,
  35. S.O.S Music,
  36. Salon Marakesz Toruń,
  37. Salon Urodomania Toruń,
  38. Siostra Anna Mika,
  39. Sonia Bohosiewicz,
  40. Specjalny Ośrodek Szkolno-Wychowawczy im. Korczaka w Toruniu,
  41. Specjalny Ośrodek Wychowawczy we Włocławku,
  42. Sting,
  43. Straż Pożarna w Grudziądzu,
  44. Teatr im. Wilama Horzycy w Toruniu,
  45. Toruńska Agencja Kulturalna,
  46. Toruńskie Wódki Gatunkowe,
  47. Toruńskie Zakłady Materiałów Opatrunkowych SA,
  48. Towarzystwo Przyjaciół Archiwum Emigracji,
  49. Tygodnik Polityka
  50. Salon piękności Urodomania w Toruniu,
  51. Wicemarszałek Sejmu RP Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska,
  52. Wicemarszałek Senatu RP Maria Koc,
  53. Wojewoda Kujawsko-Pomorski Mikołaj Bogdanowicz,
  54. WORD Toruń,
  55. Wydawnictwo Adam Marszałek,
  56. Wydawnictwo Młotkowski,
  57. Zbigniew Mikielewicz,
  58. Zbigniew Nowek,
  59. Zbigniew Wodecki,
  60. Zdzisław Twardowski,
  61. Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Ziemia Bydgoska,
  62. Zuzanna Józefowicz.